Football

2015 SYFC Varsity Flyweight Champion

2015 SYFC Flag Champion

2014 SYFC JV Peewee Champion

2012 SYFC Varsity Flyweight Champion

2011 SYFC Varsity Flyweight Champion

2011 SYFC Varisity Midget Champion

2011 SYFC Varsity Mighty Mite Runner-up

2010 FYLAA Varsity Flyweight Champion

2010 SYFC Varsity Flyweight Champion

2009 SYFC Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2009 SYFC Varsity Flyweights Champion

2007 SYFC Varsity Flyweights Champion

2007 SYFC Varisty Mighty Mites Champion

2007 SYFC JV Pee Wee Champion

2004 SYFC Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2004 PPAL Thanksgiving Invitational Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2003 PPAL Thanksgiving Invitational Varsity Mighty Mite Champion

2003 PPAL Thanksgiving Invitational Varsity Flyweight Champion

2002 SYFC Varsity Midget Champion

2002 North Carolina National Invitatational Midget Champion

2001 SYFC Varsity Pee Wee Champion

Cheerleading

2012 Bandits Jr Elite First Place; Sr Elite First Place Grand Champion Marti Gras Nationals

2012 Bandits Jr Elite First Place ; Sr Elite First Place Ultimate Nationals COA

2012 Bandits Jr Elite First Place; Sr Elite First Place American Open

2012 Bandits Jr Elite First Place and Grand Champions; Sr Elite Second Place at Florida Finals CCE

2012 Bandits Jr Elite First Place; Sr Elite Second Place at Best of the Bay; NEB also received the Good Sportsmanship award

2012 SYFC First Place Champions

2011 Bandits Elite First Place and National Grand Champion for American Open

2011 Bandits Elite 3rd Place US Finals

2011 Bandits Elite 2nd Place Daytona Beach Blast

2011 Bandits Elite 2nd Place Florida State Fair

2010 Sr Elite 2nd Place Daytona Beach Blast

2010 Jr Elite 1st Place Daytona Beach Blast

2010 Sr Elite 1st Place American Open

2010 Jr Elite 3rd Place American Open

2010 Sr Elite 3rd Place Florida State Fair

2010 Jr Elite 1st Place Florida State Fair

2009 Sr. Elite 1st Place Daytona Beach Blast

2009 Sr. Elite 2nd Place American Open

2009 Sr. Elite 3rd Place Contest of Champions

 

2008 Sr. Elite 3rd Place Cypress Gardens

2008 Sr. Elite 1st Place American Open

2008 Sr. Elite 1st Place Contest of Champions

2008 Sr. Elite Gaspirilla 1st Place

2008 Jr. Elite 1st Place Cypress Gardens

2008 Jr. Elite 2nd place American Championship

2008 Jr. Elite 1st Place Gaspirilla

2007 SYFC Flag Cheerleading Champion

2005 SYFC Varsity Midget Champion

2003 SYFC Varsity Midget Champion

2003 SYFC Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2002 SYFC Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2002 Best of the Bay Varsity Pee Wee Champion

2002 North Carolina National Invitational Midget Champion